Projecten

Datum 

Wat 

Klas 

Waar 

 4 okt  Excursie vak Ak  5h + 6a  Rotterdam
 10-12 okt  Projecten  1j + 2j  school
 9-11 okt  Cross Your Borders  4h + 4a  school
 12 okt  Dag van Europa  4h + 4a  school
 11+12 okt   Projecten   3j + 3v  school  + stad
 9 nov  Stedentrip Berlijn, Londen of Parijs  5h + 6a  Europa
 12+13 nov  Techniekproject  3v  Technovium
 30 nov  Groot SSgN Dictee  1j  aula
 4 dec  Museum en Tweede Kamer  4a  Den Haag
 12 dec  Tweede Kamer  4v  Den Haag
 14 -18 jan  Bètaproject  2j  school
 29 jan  Museum en Tweede Kamer  4h  Den Haag
 20 feb-1 mrt  Exchange 2019  3j + 3v  Nijmegen
 4-8 mrt  Skikamp  >4  Oostenrijk
 20-29 mrt  Exchange 2019  3j + 3v  Europa
 1+2 april  Maatschappijproject  4h + 4a  school
 13-17 mei  Werkweek Nice, Weimar, Rome  5a  Europa
 23 mei  Project doorstroom 2j>3 mavo  2j  school
 27-29 mei  Projecten  1j, 2j, 3j  school
 27-29 mei  Kröller Müllerproject  1j  Otterloo
 24-26 juni  Kampen, o.a.:
 Zeilkamp
 Ardennenkamp
 >4  divers

Cultureel programma

Datum 

Wat 

Klas 

Waar 

 21 sept  JWS themaviering   2j A  aula
 10/11 okt   Cultuurdag   1j/2j  school
 12 okt  Cultuurdag  3j/3v  school + extern
 9-10 nov   Stedentrip   5h/6a   Berlijn,  Londen,  Parijs 
 16 nov  JWS themaviering  2j B  aula
 4 dec    Museum + 2e Kamer  4a  Den Haag
 12 dec  2e Kamer  4v  Den Haag
 14 dec  Open Podium  alle  aula
 29 jan  Museum + 2e kamer  4h  Den Haag
 1 feb  JWS themaviering  1j A  aula
 8 feb  JWS themaviering  1j B  aula
 16 feb  Open Podium/open dag  alle  aula
 21 feb-1 mrt  Exchange  3j/3v  diverse
 25 feb   Stagenight (Exchange)  3j/3v  Stadsschouwburg
 28 feb  Voordrachtfestival  alle   De Lindenberg
 1 mrt  JWS themaviering  1j/2j A  aula
 26 mrt  Eindpresentatie drama  6a  De Lindenberg
 4 april  Eindpresentatie kunst  4v  aula
 11 april  Eindpresentatie drama  5h  De Lindenberg
 12 april   Open Podium   alle   aula 
 12 april  Stedenreis  4v  ??
 18 april   Presentatie uitwisselingen   3j + 3v  lokalen
 13-17 mei  Culturele reis  5a  Weimar, Rome, Nice
 7 juni  JWS themaviering  1j B  aula
 13 juni   Zomerfestival   alle   aula 
 18, 19, 20 juni   Kröller-Müller project   1j  Otterloo
 21 juni  JWS themaviering 1j/2j B  aula